TNT

 

Spillere på laget

SpillerLagTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCP
Ole-Henrik KabbeTNT95060123-Asker GK9,6
Leif Arne FjeldvigTNT90786322leif-arne@fjeldvig.noHaga GK11,6
Tore Kristian Rasmussen (lagleder)TNT41661508tore@teracon.noAsker GK18,0
Terje KabbeTNT90844153tkabbe@online.noAsker Gk15,9

2. divisjon avd. 4 – Vinterserien 2022/2023

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1FCO 2/Tigerline3300224266-426
2Rough Riders3201234266-324
3BRIVO320125025004
4Team Dunder11007490-162
5Married With Children2101169158112
6Den Flytende Mulligan00000000
7Dignus Medical2002172150220
8TNT2002171147240
9Vernet Bedrift2002178145330
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTee-off
TNTVernet Bedrift
TNTDignus Medical
TNTMarried With Children
Den Flytende MulliganTNT
TNTTeam Dunder
TNTRough Riders
BRIVOTNT
TNTFCO 2/Tigerline
Bolstads VennerTNT
UIO 4 – SeniorTNT
New ElementTNT
TNTBushwackers 2
TNTTeam Rett i Koppen
Holmen Tennis ProshopTNT
New ElementTNT
Team Rett i KoppenTNT
TNTHolmen Tennis Proshop
Bushwackers 2TNT
CloudTNT
BenchmarkTNT
Golfserie.no 1TNT
Negativt FokusTNT
HåndverkerneTNT
OBIL 5TNT
UIO 3 – GrankaTNT
UIO 5TNT
Gutta KruttTNT
UIO 3 – GrankaTNT
Kings Of DingTNT
Sleeping PartnersTNT
AllstarTNT
TNTSmart Elektro 2
TNTTeam Sopra Steria 1
Symetri Collaboration ASTNT
FjordlandTNT
Gutta på turTNT
NVETNT
TNTUIO 5
Bare For MoroTNT