GRGR GK

Spillere GrgrGK

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCP
Per Noring41235313per.noring@gmail.comNordhaug GK8,0
Fredrik Poulsen90955613fredrik.poulsen@gmail.comNordhaug GK27,1
Stian Gundersen91573354stiangundersen@icloud.comNordhaug GK19,2
Espen Andreassen90150083espen.andreassen@aeko.noOppegård GK4,4

2. divisjon avd. 1 – Vinterserien 2022/2023

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1FCO8800598663-6516
2GRGR GK8503631648-1710
3OB Club8503617654-3710
4Hovind & Hovind8404657625328
5Ups and Downs830562261936
6Kjøh FC8206652604484
7Helvan & Halvan8206654617374
8Birdienøttene8008640576640