Helvan & Halvan

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPMatcher spilt
Oscar Lundquist46865022oscar.lundquist90@gmail.comBryttsatter GK15,92
Patrik Darendahl----2

2. divisjon avd. 1 – Vinterserien 2022/2023

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1FCO8800598663-6516
2GRGR GK8503631648-1710
3OB Club8503617654-3710
4Hovind & Hovind8404657625328
5Ups and Downs830562261936
6Kjøh FC8206652604484
7Helvan & Halvan8206654617374
8Birdienøttene8008640576640