OB Club

OB Club

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCP
Bjørn Rognhaug41297254bjorn_rognhaug@hotmail.comHammerfest15,6
Filip Hovland92075000filiphovland@gmail.comMiklagard8,9
Marius Lilleeide47339342marius.lilleeide@gmail.comHammerfest18,9

2. divisjon avd. 1 – Vinterserien 2022/2023

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1FCO8800598663-6516
2GRGR GK8503631648-1710
3OB Club8503617654-3710
4Hovind & Hovind8404657625328
5Ups and Downs830562261936
6Kjøh FC8206652604484
7Helvan & Halvan8206654617374
8Birdienøttene8008640576640