Smart Elektro 1

Spillere på laget

SpillerLagTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCP
Boris A ChristovSmart Elektro 1488 64 763boris@smartelektro.noMiklagard GK+3,8
Ole Morten FursethSmart Elektro 1482 62 218olemorten@smartelektro.noLosby GK14,4
Daniel FæsterSmart Elektro 191395773Daniel.fester@smartelektro.no72-9009115,6
Nicolai SætrangSmart Elektro 141258767nicolai@smartelektro.no308-23131,4
Emil Fæster (Lagleder)Smart Elektro 191156967emil@smartelektro.no72-900954,9

Gruppe A – 1. div. avd. 1 (2023)

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Unify 1651096762011
2VVS Kontakten64027687-118
3Birdienøttene64029375188
4Smart Elektro 163128373107
5The Young and the old6204848044
6Skanska6204857874
7Brewery (TRUKKET LAGET)600660108-480
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTee-off
Smart Elektro 1The Young and the old
Smart Elektro 1VVS Kontakten
Smart Elektro 1Skanska
Smart Elektro 1Unify 1
Smart Elektro 1Birdienøttene
Brewery (TRUKKET LAGET)Smart Elektro 1
Smart Elektro 1KLP 1
Smart Elektro 1UIO 1- Knoll og Tott
Smart Elektro 1VVS Kontakten 2
Beach BoysSmart Elektro 1
KLP 1Smart Elektro 1
UIO 1- Knoll og TottSmart Elektro 1
Smart Elektro 1Beach Boys
VVS Kontakten 2Smart Elektro 1
Gutta KruttSmart Elektro 1
Dynea AllnexSmart Elektro 1
Team Sopra Steria 1Smart Elektro 1
Smart Elektro 1Aas Gaard Golfpark
Bolstads VennerSmart Elektro 1
ByggeveiledningSmart Elektro 1
UIO 4 – SeniorSmart Elektro 1
Smart Elektro 1Team Sopra Steria 2
Smart Elektro 1Byggeveiledning
Smart Elektro 1Statnett
Smart Elektro 1UIO 5
Smart Elektro 1Bolstads Venner
KLP 2Smart Elektro 1
Team Sopra Steria 2Smart Elektro 1
Sleeping PartnersSmart Elektro 1
Oslo Golfsenter 2Smart Elektro 1
Team RørSmart Elektro 1
Alliance EiendomSmart Elektro 1
Bolstads VennerSmart Elektro 1